Damian Wills

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search
Damian Wills.jpg

Name: Damian Wills
Alias: Bolo
Born: 1980-02-03
Birthplace: Hollywood, California, USA
Hometown: Los Angeles, California, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 6′ 3″   /   191cm
Reach: 76″   /   193cm
Boxing Record: click

Son of former heavyweight fringe contender Mark Wills. He is managed by famous actor Denzel Washington