Damon Reed

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search
Damon Reed.jpg

Name: Damon Reed
Alias: Dangerous
Born: 1971-12-18
Birthplace: USA
Hometown: Topeka, Kansas, USA
Height: 6′ 0″   /   183cm
Boxing Record: click



Preceded by:
Greg Gorrell
USA Mid West Cruiserweight title
2001 Feb 19 – 2002 Feb 17
Vacated
Succeeded by:
Rydell Booker