Damone Wright

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Damone Wright
Birth Name: Damone Advant Wright
Born: 1967-04-03
Hometown: Omaha, Nebraska, USA
Stance: Southpaw
Boxing Record: click

Retired April 2007