Dana Rucker

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Dana Rucker
Alias: Dangerous
Born: 1971-06-22
Hometown: Baltimore, Maryland, USA
Boxing Record: click

1997 National Golden Gloves middleweight champion