Daniel Francisco Arce

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Daniel Francisco Arce
Alias: Trompa
Born: 1964-02-01
Birthplace: Caleta Olivia, Santa Cruz, Argentina
Hometown: Caleta Olivia, Santa Cruz, Argentina
Boxing Record: click