Daniel Iannazzo

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search
Photo by Brock Ellis

Name: Daniel Iannazzo
Alias: Babyface
Born: 1988-06-06
Birthplace: Taylors Lakes, Victoria, Australia
Hometown: Taylors Lakes, Victoria, Australia
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 7½″   /   171cm
Reach: 68″   /   173cm
Boxing Record: click


Minor Titles Won

  • Australian Super Bantamweight
  • IBF Pan Pacific Youth Bantamweight
  • IBF Pan Pacific Youth Super Bantamweight
  • WBO Asia Pacific Youth Super Bantamweight