Daniel Jiminez

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Daniel Jimenez
Alias: Azuquita
Birth Name: Daniel Jimenez Gonzalez
Born: 1980-11-03
Birthplace: San Juan, Puerto Rico
Hometown: Dominican Republic
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 8″   /   173cm
Reach: 71″   /   180cm
Boxing Record: click