Daniel Judah

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Daniel Judah
Birth Name: Daniel Harvey Judah
Born: 1977-08-08
Hometown: Brooklyn, New York, USA
Stance: Southpaw
Height: 6′ 2″   /   188cm
Boxing Record: click

Trainer: Yoel Judah

Daniel is of Hebrew heritage. Brother of Zab and Josiah and the son of Yoel Judah.