Daniel Maldonado

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Daniel Maldonado
Alias: The Sandman
Birth Name: Daniel Robert Maldonado
Born: 1979-12-22
Birthplace: East Chicago, Indiana, USA
Hometown: Henderson, Kentucky, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 6″   /   168cm
Reach: 70″   /   178cm
Boxing Record: click

The Official site for Daniel "The Sandman" Maldonado http://sandmanmaldonado.com/

  • 1997 & 1999 Indiana Golden Gloves Champion 125lbs.