Daniel Rosas

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search
Drosas.jpg

Name: Daniel Rosas
Alias: Bad Boy
Birth Name: Daniel Rosas Reyes
Born: 1989-09-18 (Age:25)
Birthplace: Mexico
Hometown: Mexico City, Distrito Federal, Mexico
Stance: Orthodox
Boxing Record: click

Regional & Minor

  • WBO Youth Super Flyweight Title (2010)
  • WBC Caribbean Boxing Federation (CABOFE) Super Flyweight Title (2010)