Daniel Silva

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Daniel Souza Santos
Alias: Dan Boy
Born: 1976-03-01 (Age:39)
Birthplace: Cruz das Almas, Bahia, Brazil
Hometown: Sao Paulo, Sao Paulo, Brazil
Stance: Orthodox
Boxing Record: click