Daniel Sostre

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search
Daniel Sostre.jpg

Name: Daniel Sostre
Alias: The Hudson Valley Kid
Born: 1984-04-13 (Age:31)
Birthplace: Vega Baja, Puerto Rico
Hometown: Highland, New York, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 9″   /   175cm
Reach: 69″   /   175cm
Boxing Record: click

Trainer: Tracy Harris Patterson