Daniela Romina Bermudez

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search
Bermudez.jpg

Name: Daniela Romina Bermudez
Alias: La Bonita
Birth Name: Daniela Romina Bermúdez Cuevas
Born: 1989-07-07 (Age:28)
Birthplace: Galvez, Santa Fe, Argentina
Hometown: Rosario, Santa Fe, Argentina
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 5″   /   165cm
Reach: 67″   /   170cm
Boxing Record: click