Daniella Somers

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Daniella Somers
Alias: Deadly
Born: 1964-08-03
Birthplace: Brecht, Antwerpen, Belgium
Hometown: Brecht, Antwerpen, Belgium
Height: 5′ 4″   /   163cm
Reach: 65″   /   165cm
Boxing Record: click