Danilo Cabrera

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Danilo Cabrera
Alias: Cuero Duro
Born: 1961-09-23
Birthplace: Santiago de los Caballeros, Dominican Republic
Hometown: Santiago de los Caballeros, Dominican Republic
Height: 5′ 6½″   /   169cm
Boxing Record: click