Danilo Haussler

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Danilo Haussler
Birth Name: Danilo Häußler
Born: 1975-07-13
Birthplace: Schwedt, Brandenburg, Germany
Hometown: Frankfurt, Brandenburg, Germany
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 10″   /   178cm
Boxing Record: click