Danny Boy Bontilao

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Danny Boy Bontilao
Birth Name: Danny Boy Fuentes Bontilao
Born: 1986-11-11
Birthplace: Cebu City, Cebu, Philippines
Hometown: Cebu City, Cebu, Philippines
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 7″   /   170cm
Boxing Record: click