Danny Kid

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search
DannyKid.jpeg

Name: Danny Kid
Birth Name: Florencio Solente
Born: 1931-11-20
Birthplace: Philippines
Hometown: Philippines
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 4″   /   162cm
Reach: 64″   /   162cm
Boxing Record: click