Danny Perez (II)

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search
Danny Perez.JPG
Danny Perez1.JPG

Name: Danny Perez
Alias: Dynamite
Birth Name: Danny Perez Ramirez
Born: 1977-01-04
Birthplace: Ventura, California, USA
Hometown: Carlsbad, California, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 11″   /   180cm
Reach: 70″   /   178cm
Boxing Record: click

Trainer: Tom de Francesco

  • Perez started boxing when he was 11.