Danny Wofford

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search
Danny Wofford.jpg

Name: Danny Wofford
Birth Name: Danny Lee Wofford
Born: 1961-07-15
Birthplace: Columbia, South Carolina, USA
Hometown: Jacksonville, Florida, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 7″   /   170cm
Boxing Record: click