Darelle Sukerow

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Darelle Sukerow
Alias: Red
Born: 1975-09-29
Hometown: Calgary, Alberta, Canada
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 8″   /   173cm
Boxing Record: click