Dario Walter Matteoni

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Dario Walter Matteoni
Alias: El Tigre / Rocky
Born: 1960-08-31
Birthplace: Tigre, Buenos Aires, Argentina
Hometown: Tigre, Buenos Aires, Argentina
Stance: Orthodox
Boxing Record: click

Manager: Carlos Monzon (circa 1986)