Darnell Boone

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search
Darnellboone.jpg

Name: Darnell Boone
Alias: Deezol
Birth Name: Darnell Lamont Boone
Born: 1980-01-21 (Age:35)
Birthplace: Youngstown, Ohio, USA
Hometown: Atlanta, Georgia, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 7½″   /   171cm
Reach: 72½″   /   184cm
Boxing Record: click