Darnell Knox

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Darnell Knox
Alias: Hard
Born: 1961-00-00
Hometown: Highland Park, Michigan, USA
Stance: Southpaw
Height: 6′ 1″   /   186cm
Boxing Record: click