Darnell Wilson (Cruiserweight)

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search
Darnell Wilson

Name: Darnell Wilson
Alias: Ding-A-Ling Man
Born: 1974-09-22 (Age:40)
Birthplace: Cleveland, Ohio, USA
Hometown: Miami, Florida, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 10″   /   178cm
Reach: 75″   /   191cm
Boxing Record: click

Trainer: Charles Mooney