Darrell Spinks

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Darrell Spinks
Alias: The Next Generation
Birth Name: Darrell Calvin
Born: 1973-07-24
Birthplace: Saint Louis, Missouri, USA
Hometown: Saint Louis, Missouri, USA
Stance: Southpaw
Height: 5′ 9″   /   175cm
Boxing Record: click

Son of Leon Spinks