Darren Dyer

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Daren Dyer
Alias: The Phantom
Born: 1966-07-31
Birthplace: London, United Kingdom
Hometown: Islington, London, United Kingdom
Height: 5′ 7″   /   170cm
Boxing Record: click

1986 ABA welterweight champion