Darren Maciunski

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search
112Darrin Maciunski.jpg

Name: Darren Maciunski
Alias: Checkmate
Born: 1969-12-03
Birthplace: Point Pleasant, New Jersey, USA
Hometown: Toms River, New Jersey, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 11½″   /   182cm
Reach: 72″   /   183cm
Boxing Record: click

External Link

website