Darrin Humphrey

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Darrin Humphrey
Alias: The Dawg'
Born: 1974-06-25
Birthplace: Shawnee, Oklahoma, USA
Hometown: Oklahoma City, Oklahoma, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 6′ 1″   /   185cm
Reach: 75″   /   190cm
Boxing Record: click