Darryl Norwood

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Darryl Norwood
Birth Name: Darryl Michael Norwood
Born: 1944-12-04
Hometown: Queensland, Australia
Height: 5′ 5″   /   165cm
Boxing Record: click

Olympic games results

1964 (as a flyweight)