Daryl Salmon

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Daryl Salmon
Birth Name: Daryl Dwayne Salmon
Born: 1979-06-03
Birthplace: Savannah, Georgia, USA
Hometown: Troy, Alabama, USA
Stance: Southpaw
Height: 5′ 11″   /   180cm
Boxing Record: click