Darys Esther Pardo

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Darys Esther Pardo
Alias: La Leoparda
Birth Name: Darys Esther Pardo Cotera
Born: 1976-03-07 (Age:39)
Birthplace: Barranquilla, Colombia
Hometown: Barranquilla, Colombia
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 5½″   /   166cm
Boxing Record: click

Darys Pardo.gif

Darys Pardo Cotera.jpg