Davey Montana

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Davey Montana
Birth Name: David Hochhalter
Born: 1961-05-28
Birthplace: Missoula, Montana, USA
Hometown: Hamilton, Montana, USA
Height: 5′ 7″   /   170cm
Boxing Record: click

brother of Willie Montana