David Davis

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search
David Davis Chicago IL

Name: David Davis
Alias: The Silent Bomber
Born: 1963-12-16
Hometown: Chicago, Illinois, USA
Boxing Record: click

Deaf-mute fighter