David De la Mora

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search
David De la Mora.PNG

Name: David De La Mora
Alias: Morita
Birth Name: David Eduardo De la Mora Zambrano
Born: 1988-06-03 (Age:26)
Birthplace: Tijuana, Baja California, Mexico
Hometown: Tijuana, Baja California, Mexico
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 4″   /   163cm
Reach: 62½″   /   159cm
Boxing Record: click

Regional & Minor Titles

  • WBC FECARBOX Bantamweight Title (2010)