David Dixon

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: David Dixon
Alias: Dangerous
Born: 1968-02-23
Birthplace: Saint Louis, Missouri, USA
Hometown: Los Angeles, California, USA
Height: 6′ 3½″   /   192cm
Reach: 80″   /   203cm
Boxing Record: click