David Donis

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: David Donis
Alias: El Tormentoso
Born: 1976-06-28
Birthplace: Guatemala
Hometown: Houston, Texas, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 6″   /   168cm
Boxing Record: click