David Kamau

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search
David Kamau.JPG

Name: David Kamau
Birth Name: David Nganga Kamau
Born: 1965-08-04
Birthplace: Nakuru, Kenya
Hometown: Los Angeles, California, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 11″   /   180cm
Reach: 69″   /   175cm
Boxing Record: click