David Martinez

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: David Martinez
Alias: El Finito
Born: 1983-01-22 (Age:32)
Birthplace: Albuquerque, New Mexico, USA
Hometown: Stockton, California, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 6″   /   168cm
Reach: 69″   /   175cm
Boxing Record: click

Trainer: Danny Romero