David Murillo

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: David Murillo
Alias: Tacubayo
Birth Name: David Murillo Ruelas
Born: 1981-10-16
Birthplace: Ciudad Juarez, Chihuahua, Mexico
Hometown: Ciudad Juarez, Chihuahua, Mexico
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 5″   /   165cm
Reach: 67″   /   170cm
Boxing Record: click