David Quinonero

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search
David Quinonero

Name: David Quinonero
Birth Name: David Quiñonero Noguera
Born: 1975-10-19
Birthplace: Barcelona, Cataluña, Spain
Hometown: Palma de Mallorca, Islas Baleares, Spain
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 6′ 1″   /   185cm
Boxing Record: click

Titles Held

  • WBC Silver Cruiserweight Title (2010- )
  • Spanish Cruiserweight Title (2005)
  • TWBA Cruiserweight Title (2003)
  • WBO Latino Cruiserweight Title (2002)