David Santos

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: David Santos
Alias: Diamond
Born: 1971-02-16
Birthplace: Lowell, Massachusetts, USA
Hometown: Saint Petersburg, Florida, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 9″   /   175cm
Reach: 68″   /   173cm
Boxing Record: click