David Serradas

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: David Serradas
Birth Name: David Wladimir Serradas
Born: 1969-05-22
Birthplace: Valencia, Comunidad Valenciana, Spain
Hometown: Valencia, Venezuela
Boxing Record: click

Represented Venezuela as a flyweight at the 1992 Barcelona Olympic Games. His results were: