David Tetteh

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: David Tetteh
Alias: Little Tyson
Birth Name: David Odoi Tetteh
Born: 1971-07-05
Birthplace: Accra, Ghana
Hometown: Atlanta, Georgia, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Boxing Record: click