David Torres

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search
David Torres.JPG

Name: David Torres
Alias: El Torrito
Born: 1978-05-16
Hometown: Othello, Washington, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 6″   /   168cm
Boxing Record: click

Manager: Lalo Martinez

Web site