David Whittom

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: David Whittom
Birth Name: David Guy Whittom
Born: 1979-03-10
Birthplace: Saint Quentin, New Brunswick, Canada
Hometown: Quebec City, Quebec, Canada
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 6′ 1″   /   185cm
Reach: 73½″   /   187cm
Boxing Record: click