Dawie du Preez

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Dawie du Preez
Birth Name: Dawid Jonathan Du Preez
Born: 1946-01-01
Birthplace: Roodepoort, Gauteng, South Africa
Died: 2013-06-20 (Age:67)
Hometown: Cape Town, Western Cape, South Africa
Boxing Record: click