Dayana Cordero

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search
Dayana Cordero
DAYA.CORDERO.jpg

Name: Dayana Cordero
Alias: El Diamante
Birth Name: Julieth Dayana Cordero Hernandez
Born: 1995-12-18
Birthplace: Caucasia, Colombia
Hometown: Barranquilla, Colombia
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 5½″   /   166cm
Boxing Record: click