Dee Collier

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Dee Collier
Birth Name: Denorvell Collier
Born: 1959-07-15
Birthplace: Chicago, Illinois, USA
Hometown: Los Angeles, California, USA
Height: 6′ 2″   /   188cm
Boxing Record: click