Delray Raines

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Delray Raines
Alias: The Rainmaker
Born: 1986-04-07 (Age:29)
Hometown: Paris, Arkansas, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 6′ 1″   /   185cm
Reach: 77″   /   196cm
Boxing Record: click